Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

21st August 2010 21/08/2010
Brentwood Town
5 - 0
Leyton
21st August 2010 21/08/2010
Enfield Town
2 - 1
Waltham Abbey
21st August 2010 21/08/2010
Grays Athletic
0 - 1
Harlow Town
21st August 2010 21/08/2010
Great Wakering Rovers
1 - 1
East Thurrock United
21st August 2010 21/08/2010
Heybridge Swifts
1 - 0
Tilbury
21st August 2010 21/08/2010
Needham Market
3 - 1
Thamesmead Town
21st August 2010 21/08/2010
Potter Bar Town
0 - 2
Maldon & Tiptree
21st August 2010 21/08/2010
Redbridge
0 - 1
AFC Sudbury
21st August 2010 21/08/2010
Romford
2 - 1
Cheshunt
21st August 2010 21/08/2010
Waltham Forest
2 - 2
Ilford
21st August 2010 21/08/2010
Ware
0 - 0
Wingate & Finchley
24th August 2010 24/08/2010
AFC Sudbury
5 - 1
Ware
24th August 2010 24/08/2010
Cheshunt
2 - 0
Great Wakering Rovers
24th August 2010 24/08/2010
East Thurrock United
2 - 0
Enfield Town
24th August 2010 24/08/2010
Harlow Town
3 - 0
Potter Bar Town
24th August 2010 24/08/2010
Leyton
2 - 1
Waltham Forest
24th August 2010 24/08/2010
Maldon & Tiptree
1 - 2
Grays Athletic
24th August 2010 24/08/2010
Thamesmead Town
1 - 2
Brentwood Town
24th August 2010 24/08/2010
Tilbury
3 - 2
Needham Market
24th August 2010 24/08/2010
Waltham Abbey
1 - 1
Heybridge Swifts
24th August 2010 24/08/2010
Wingate & Finchley
1 - 0
Romford
30th August 2010 30/08/2010
Brentwood Town
2 - 2
Waltham Abbey
30th August 2010 30/08/2010
Enfield Town
5 - 0
Harlow Town
30th August 2010 30/08/2010
Grays Athletic
3 - 1
Tilbury
30th August 2010 30/08/2010
Needham Market
4 - 0
Maldon & Tiptree
30th August 2010 30/08/2010
Redbridge
1 - 2
Thamesmead Town
30th August 2010 30/08/2010
Waltham Forest
0 - 2
East Thurrock United
31st August 2010 31/08/2010
Romford
0 - 0
Leyton
4th September 2010 04/09/2010
AFC Sudbury
0 - 4
Romford
4th September 2010 04/09/2010
Cheshunt
1 - 3
Brentwood Town
4th September 2010 04/09/2010
East Thurrock United
4 - 1
Redbridge
4th September 2010 04/09/2010
Harlow Town
3 - 1
Waltham Forest
4th September 2010 04/09/2010
Ilford
0 - 1
Enfield Town
4th September 2010 04/09/2010
Leyton
0 - 1
Grays Athletic
4th September 2010 04/09/2010
Maldon & Tiptree
3 - 1
Great Wakering Rovers
4th September 2010 04/09/2010
Thamesmead Town
3 - 1
Ware
4th September 2010 04/09/2010
Tilbury
1 - 2
Potter Bar Town
4th September 2010 04/09/2010
Waltham Abbey
0 - 2
Needham Market
4th September 2010 04/09/2010
Wingate & Finchley
1 - 3
Heybridge Swifts
7th September 2010 07/09/2010
Brentwood Town
1 - 3
East Thurrock United
7th September 2010 07/09/2010
Enfield Town
0 - 1
Thamesmead Town
7th September 2010 07/09/2010
Great Wakering Rovers
0 - 4
AFC Sudbury
7th September 2010 07/09/2010
Heybridge Swifts
1 - 2
Harlow Town
7th September 2010 07/09/2010
Needham Market
4 - 1
Wingate & Finchley
7th September 2010 07/09/2010
Potter Bar Town
2 - 1
Leyton
7th September 2010 07/09/2010
Redbridge
0 - 0
Cheshunt
7th September 2010 07/09/2010
Romford
3 - 1
Maldon & Tiptree
7th September 2010 07/09/2010
Ware
1 - 0
Tilbury
8th September 2010 08/09/2010
Grays Athletic
3 - 0
Ilford
8th September 2010 08/09/2010
Waltham Forest
1 - 1
Waltham Abbey
11th September 2010 11/09/2010
Heybridge Swifts
5 - 1
AFC Sudbury
11th September 2010 11/09/2010
Potter Bar Town
4 - 4
Wingate & Finchley
11th September 2010 11/09/2010
Waltham Abbey
2 - 2
Leyton
14th September 2010 14/09/2010
Great Wakering Rovers
4 - 2
Ilford
18th September 2010 18/09/2010
AFC Sudbury
3 - 3
Grays Athletic
18th September 2010 18/09/2010
Cheshunt
1 - 0
Potter Bar Town
18th September 2010 18/09/2010
East Thurrock United
3 - 0
Ware
18th September 2010 18/09/2010
Harlow Town
1 - 2
Needham Market
18th September 2010 18/09/2010
Ilford
1 - 4
Heybridge Swifts
18th September 2010 18/09/2010
Leyton
1 - 1
Great Wakering Rovers
18th September 2010 18/09/2010
Maldon & Tiptree
4 - 1
Waltham Forest
18th September 2010 18/09/2010
Thamesmead Town
1 - 1
Romford
18th September 2010 18/09/2010
Tilbury
0 - 4
Enfield Town
18th September 2010 18/09/2010
Waltham Abbey
1 - 0
Redbridge
19th September 2010 19/09/2010
Wingate & Finchley
2 - 1
Brentwood Town
21st September 2010 21/09/2010
AFC Sudbury
2 - 1
Brentwood Town
21st September 2010 21/09/2010
East Thurrock United
3 - 3
Cheshunt
21st September 2010 21/09/2010
Enfield Town
2 - 0
Grays Athletic
21st September 2010 21/09/2010
Great Wakering Rovers
0 - 1
Romford
21st September 2010 21/09/2010
Harlow Town
3 - 0
Maldon & Tiptree
21st September 2010 21/09/2010
Heybridge Swifts
4 - 0
Thamesmead Town
21st September 2010 21/09/2010
Redbridge
0 - 5
Needham Market
21st September 2010 21/09/2010
Tilbury
1 - 2
Wingate & Finchley
21st September 2010 21/09/2010
Ware
1 - 2
Ilford
22nd September 2010 22/09/2010
Waltham Forest
1 - 3
Potter Bar Town
25th September 2010 25/09/2010
Cheshunt
1 - 2
Tilbury
25th September 2010 25/09/2010
Leyton
1 - 1
AFC Sudbury
25th September 2010 25/09/2010
Potter Bar Town
2 - 2
Great Wakering Rovers
25th September 2010 25/09/2010
Thamesmead Town
3 - 0
Waltham Abbey
25th September 2010 25/09/2010
Ware
2 - 0
Waltham Forest
28th September 2010 28/09/2010
Cheshunt
1 - 0
Waltham Forest
28th September 2010 28/09/2010
Leyton
1 - 2
Enfield Town
28th September 2010 28/09/2010
Maldon & Tiptree
1 - 1
AFC Sudbury
28th September 2010 28/09/2010
Potter Bar Town
4 - 0
Ware
28th September 2010 28/09/2010
Thamesmead Town
3 - 1
Tilbury
28th September 2010 28/09/2010
Wingate & Finchley
2 - 1
Redbridge
29th September 2010 29/09/2010
Ilford
1 - 1
Waltham Abbey
5th October 2010 05/10/2010
Brentwood Town
3 - 1
Waltham Forest
5th October 2010 05/10/2010
Maldon & Tiptree
2 - 4
Enfield Town
5th October 2010 05/10/2010
Ware
3 - 1
Cheshunt
5th October 2010 05/10/2010
Wingate & Finchley
2 - 1
East Thurrock United
6th October 2010 06/10/2010
Ilford
2 - 0
Redbridge
9th October 2010 09/10/2010
AFC Sudbury
1 - 1
Ilford
9th October 2010 09/10/2010
East Thurrock United
0 - 2
Thamesmead Town
9th October 2010 09/10/2010
Great Wakering Rovers
2 - 1
Heybridge Swifts
9th October 2010 09/10/2010
Harlow Town
1 - 0
Wingate & Finchley
9th October 2010 09/10/2010
Redbridge
0 - 5
Maldon & Tiptree
9th October 2010 09/10/2010
Tilbury
3 - 0
Leyton
9th October 2010 09/10/2010
Waltham Abbey
1 - 1
Cheshunt
9th October 2010 09/10/2010
Waltham Forest
1 - 1
Romford
9th October 2010 09/10/2010
Ware
3 - 0
Grays Athletic
16th October 2010 16/10/2010
Heybridge Swifts
2 - 1
Ware
16th October 2010 16/10/2010
Leyton
1 - 2
Waltham Abbey
19th October 2010 19/10/2010
Romford
0 - 0
Heybridge Swifts
20th October 2010 20/10/2010
Grays Athletic
2 - 2
Redbridge
20th October 2010 20/10/2010
Ilford
0 - 2
Harlow Town
23rd October 2010 23/10/2010
Enfield Town
0 - 3
Great Wakering Rovers
23rd October 2010 23/10/2010
Grays Athletic
1 - 2
Potter Bar Town
23rd October 2010 23/10/2010
Harlow Town
1 - 0
AFC Sudbury
23rd October 2010 23/10/2010
Heybridge Swifts
1 - 1
Waltham Forest
23rd October 2010 23/10/2010
Ilford
1 - 3
Wingate & Finchley
23rd October 2010 23/10/2010
Needham Market
3 - 2
Cheshunt
23rd October 2010 23/10/2010
Redbridge
4 - 0
Brentwood Town
23rd October 2010 23/10/2010
Thamesmead Town
1 - 1
Leyton
23rd October 2010 23/10/2010
Tilbury
0 - 2
Maldon & Tiptree
23rd October 2010 23/10/2010
Waltham Abbey
2 - 2
East Thurrock United
23rd October 2010 23/10/2010
Ware
0 - 2
Romford
26th October 2010 26/10/2010
Brentwood Town
P - P
Needham Market
26th October 2010 26/10/2010
Cheshunt
1 - 1
Heybridge Swifts
26th October 2010 26/10/2010
Great Wakering Rovers
2 - 0
Tilbury
26th October 2010 26/10/2010
Leyton
P - P
Ilford
26th October 2010 26/10/2010
Maldon & Tiptree
3 - 2
Ware
26th October 2010 26/10/2010
Potter Bar Town
2 - 2
Redbridge
26th October 2010 26/10/2010
Romford
2 - 0
Grays Athletic
26th October 2010 26/10/2010
Wingate & Finchley
3 - 3
Waltham Abbey
27th October 2010 27/10/2010
Waltham Forest
1 - 2
Thamesmead Town
30th October 2010 30/10/2010
East Thurrock United
2 - 1
Ilford
30th October 2010 30/10/2010
Great Wakering Rovers
3 - 2
Ware
30th October 2010 30/10/2010
Maldon & Tiptree
2 - 1
Waltham Abbey
30th October 2010 30/10/2010
Potter Bar Town
2 - 1
Heybridge Swifts
30th October 2010 30/10/2010
Tilbury
0 - 2
Brentwood Town
30th October 2010 30/10/2010
Waltham Forest
1 - 3
Needham Market
30th October 2010 30/10/2010
Wingate & Finchley
4 - 1
Leyton
2nd November 2010 02/11/2010
Enfield Town
2 - 3
Potter Bar Town
6th November 2010 06/11/2010
Enfield Town
1 - 2
Wingate & Finchley
6th November 2010 06/11/2010
Grays Athletic
0 - 0
Brentwood Town
6th November 2010 06/11/2010
Harlow Town
3 - 4
Cheshunt
6th November 2010 06/11/2010
Heybridge Swifts
1 - 2
Great Wakering Rovers
6th November 2010 06/11/2010
Ilford
0 - 1
Maldon & Tiptree
6th November 2010 06/11/2010
Needham Market
1 - 0
Potter Bar Town
6th November 2010 06/11/2010
Redbridge
4 - 1
Waltham Forest
6th November 2010 06/11/2010
Thamesmead Town
2 - 2
AFC Sudbury
6th November 2010 06/11/2010
Tilbury
0 - 2
East Thurrock United
6th November 2010 06/11/2010
Waltham Abbey
0 - 1
Romford
6th November 2010 06/11/2010
Ware
5 - 0
Leyton
9th November 2010 09/11/2010
AFC Sudbury
6 - 3
Maldon & Tiptree
9th November 2010 09/11/2010
East Thurrock United
P - P
Romford
9th November 2010 09/11/2010
Enfield Town
2 - 2
Leyton
9th November 2010 09/11/2010
Great Wakering Rovers
0 - 1
Grays Athletic
9th November 2010 09/11/2010
Harlow Town
0 - 4
Brentwood Town
9th November 2010 09/11/2010
Heybridge Swifts
P - P
Needham Market
9th November 2010 09/11/2010
Redbridge
P - P
Wingate & Finchley
9th November 2010 09/11/2010
Tilbury
0 - 1
Thamesmead Town
9th November 2010 09/11/2010
Waltham Abbey
6 - 2
Ilford
10th November 2010 10/11/2010
Waltham Forest
2 - 1
Cheshunt
13th November 2010 13/11/2010
Brentwood Town
3 - 3
Heybridge Swifts
13th November 2010 13/11/2010
Cheshunt
2 - 1
Waltham Abbey
13th November 2010 13/11/2010
Grays Athletic
1 - 1
Ware
13th November 2010 13/11/2010
Ilford
0 - 1
AFC Sudbury
13th November 2010 13/11/2010
Leyton
0 - 1
Tilbury
13th November 2010 13/11/2010
Maldon & Tiptree
3 - 2
Redbridge
13th November 2010 13/11/2010
Needham Market
3 - 2
Great Wakering Rovers
13th November 2010 13/11/2010
Potter Bar Town
1 - 0
Enfield Town
13th November 2010 13/11/2010
Romford
5 - 1
Waltham Forest
13th November 2010 13/11/2010
Thamesmead Town
1 - 2
East Thurrock United
13th November 2010 13/11/2010
Wingate & Finchley
2 - 1
Harlow Town
16th November 2010 16/11/2010
Redbridge
1 - 2
Wingate & Finchley
20th November 2010 20/11/2010
East Thurrock United
2 - 1
Wingate & Finchley
20th November 2010 20/11/2010
Enfield Town
0 - 1
Maldon & Tiptree
20th November 2010 20/11/2010
Great Wakering Rovers
5 - 6
Potter Bar Town
20th November 2010 20/11/2010
Leyton
0 - 3
Ilford
20th November 2010 20/11/2010
Tilbury
0 - 0
Cheshunt
20th November 2010 20/11/2010
Waltham Abbey
2 - 0
Thamesmead Town
20th November 2010 20/11/2010
Waltham Forest
0 - 3
Brentwood Town
20th November 2010 20/11/2010
Ware
4 - 3
Needham Market
23rd November 2010 23/11/2010
Brentwood Town
2 - 3
AFC Sudbury
23rd November 2010 23/11/2010
Cheshunt
0 - 1
East Thurrock United
23rd November 2010 23/11/2010
Maldon & Tiptree
4 - 1
Harlow Town
23rd November 2010 23/11/2010
Needham Market
7 - 1
Redbridge
23rd November 2010 23/11/2010
Potter Bar Town
0 - 0
Waltham Forest
23rd November 2010 23/11/2010
Romford
3 - 0
Great Wakering Rovers
23rd November 2010 23/11/2010
Thamesmead Town
2 - 1
Heybridge Swifts
23rd November 2010 23/11/2010
Wingate & Finchley
2 - 0
Tilbury
24th November 2010 24/11/2010
Ilford
0 - 3
Ware
27th November 2010 27/11/2010
AFC Sudbury
1 - 1
Wingate & Finchley
27th November 2010 27/11/2010
Harlow Town
1 - 2
Waltham Abbey
27th November 2010 27/11/2010
Maldon & Tiptree
0 - 1
East Thurrock United
27th November 2010 27/11/2010
Potter Bar Town
0 - 0
Brentwood Town
11th December 2010 11/12/2010
Brentwood Town
2 - 1
Ilford
11th December 2010 11/12/2010
East Thurrock United
3 - 1
Potter Bar Town
11th December 2010 11/12/2010
Needham Market
8 - 0
Leyton
11th December 2010 11/12/2010
Redbridge
2 - 1
Great Wakering Rovers
11th December 2010 11/12/2010
Thamesmead Town
3 - 3
Maldon & Tiptree
11th December 2010 11/12/2010
Waltham Abbey
4 - 0
Tilbury
11th December 2010 11/12/2010
Waltham Forest
2 - 3
Enfield Town
11th December 2010 11/12/2010
Wingate & Finchley
1 - 1
Grays Athletic
14th December 2010 14/12/2010
Harlow Town
2 - 0
Ilford
14th December 2010 14/12/2010
Romford
0 - 2
East Thurrock United
1st January 2011 01/01/2011
AFC Sudbury
2 - 1
Heybridge Swifts
1st January 2011 01/01/2011
Cheshunt
3 - 1
Ware
1st January 2011 01/01/2011
East Thurrock United
4 - 1
Waltham Forest
1st January 2011 01/01/2011
Harlow Town
2 - 2
Enfield Town
1st January 2011 01/01/2011
Leyton
P - P
Romford
1st January 2011 01/01/2011
Maldon & Tiptree
2 - 2
Needham Market
1st January 2011 01/01/2011
Waltham Abbey
5 - 2
Brentwood Town
1st January 2011 01/01/2011
Wingate & Finchley
2 - 4
Potter Bar Town
3rd January 2011 03/01/2011
Ilford
1 - 3
Great Wakering Rovers
3rd January 2011 03/01/2011
Thamesmead Town
0 - 2
Redbridge
3rd January 2011 03/01/2011
Tilbury
3 - 2
Grays Athletic
4th January 2011 04/01/2011
AFC Sudbury
1 - 5
Enfield Town
4th January 2011 04/01/2011
Brentwood Town
1 - 1
Harlow Town
4th January 2011 04/01/2011
Heybridge Swifts
0 - 1
Needham Market
8th January 2011 08/01/2011
Enfield Town
0 - 4
East Thurrock United
8th January 2011 08/01/2011
Grays Athletic
1 - 1
Maldon & Tiptree
8th January 2011 08/01/2011
Great Wakering Rovers
4 - 1
Cheshunt
8th January 2011 08/01/2011
Heybridge Swifts
1 - 1
Waltham Abbey
8th January 2011 08/01/2011
Needham Market
2 - 1
Tilbury
8th January 2011 08/01/2011
Waltham Forest
1 - 0
Leyton
8th January 2011 08/01/2011
Ware
2 - 2
AFC Sudbury
11th January 2011 11/01/2011
Cheshunt
0 - 2
AFC Sudbury
11th January 2011 11/01/2011
Great Wakering Rovers
0 - 1
Needham Market
11th January 2011 11/01/2011
Heybridge Swifts
2 - 3
Romford
11th January 2011 11/01/2011
Ware
2 - 0
Potter Bar Town
15th January 2011 15/01/2011
Cheshunt
2 - 3
Romford
15th January 2011 15/01/2011
East Thurrock United
3 - 2
Great Wakering Rovers
15th January 2011 15/01/2011
Harlow Town
1 - 2
Grays Athletic
15th January 2011 15/01/2011
Ilford
0 - 1
Waltham Forest
15th January 2011 15/01/2011
Maldon & Tiptree
2 - 2
Potter Bar Town
15th January 2011 15/01/2011
Tilbury
3 - 4
Heybridge Swifts
15th January 2011 15/01/2011
Wingate & Finchley
0 - 2
Ware
18th January 2011 18/01/2011
Cheshunt
5 - 2
Ilford
18th January 2011 18/01/2011
East Thurrock United
4 - 2
AFC Sudbury
18th January 2011 18/01/2011
Great Wakering Rovers
2 - 2
Waltham Forest
18th January 2011 18/01/2011
Wingate & Finchley
1 - 0
Thamesmead Town
19th January 2011 19/01/2011
Grays Athletic
2 - 3
Needham Market
22nd January 2011 22/01/2011
Brentwood Town
2 - 0
Romford
22nd January 2011 22/01/2011
Cheshunt
0 - 4
Wingate & Finchley
22nd January 2011 22/01/2011
Enfield Town
4 - 0
Ware
22nd January 2011 22/01/2011
Grays Athletic
4 - 1
Thamesmead Town
22nd January 2011 22/01/2011
Great Wakering Rovers
1 - 3
Waltham Abbey
22nd January 2011 22/01/2011
Heybridge Swifts
2 - 3
Redbridge
22nd January 2011 22/01/2011
Needham Market
3 - 0
East Thurrock United
22nd January 2011 22/01/2011
Potter Bar Town
0 - 1
Ilford
22nd January 2011 22/01/2011
Tilbury
2 - 0
Harlow Town
22nd January 2011 22/01/2011
Waltham Forest
3 - 2
AFC Sudbury
24th January 2011 24/01/2011
Ilford
1 - 0
Thamesmead Town
25th January 2011 25/01/2011
Brentwood Town
2 - 4
Needham Market
25th January 2011 25/01/2011
East Thurrock United
3 - 0
Harlow Town
25th January 2011 25/01/2011
Ware
1 - 2
Redbridge
25th January 2011 25/01/2011
Wingate & Finchley
3 - 0
Maldon & Tiptree
26th January 2011 26/01/2011
Waltham Forest
0 - 2
Grays Athletic
29th January 2011 29/01/2011
AFC Sudbury
6 - 0
Potter Bar Town
29th January 2011 29/01/2011
East Thurrock United
1 - 2
Heybridge Swifts
29th January 2011 29/01/2011
Harlow Town
1 - 0
Great Wakering Rovers
29th January 2011 29/01/2011
Ilford
1 - 2
Tilbury
29th January 2011 29/01/2011
Maldon & Tiptree
1 - 1
Brentwood Town
29th January 2011 29/01/2011
Redbridge
0 - 2
Enfield Town
29th January 2011 29/01/2011
Romford
1 - 3
Needham Market
29th January 2011 29/01/2011
Thamesmead Town
1 - 1
Cheshunt
29th January 2011 29/01/2011
Waltham Abbey
2 - 0
Grays Athletic
1st February 2011 01/02/2011
Brentwood Town
4 - 0
Great Wakering Rovers
1st February 2011 01/02/2011
Maldon & Tiptree
3 - 1
Cheshunt
1st February 2011 01/02/2011
Needham Market
3 - 2
Enfield Town
1st February 2011 01/02/2011
Romford
1 - 3
Potter Bar Town
1st February 2011 01/02/2011
Thamesmead Town
1 - 2
Harlow Town
1st February 2011 01/02/2011
Tilbury
1 - 0
Waltham Forest
5th February 2011 05/02/2011
AFC Sudbury
1 - 0
Harlow Town
5th February 2011 05/02/2011
Brentwood Town
2 - 0
Redbridge
5th February 2011 05/02/2011
Cheshunt
2 - 0
Needham Market
5th February 2011 05/02/2011
East Thurrock United
2 - 1
Waltham Abbey
5th February 2011 05/02/2011
Great Wakering Rovers
1 - 3
Enfield Town
5th February 2011 05/02/2011
Maldon & Tiptree
2 - 1
Tilbury
5th February 2011 05/02/2011
Potter Bar Town
2 - 3
Grays Athletic
5th February 2011 05/02/2011
Romford
3 - 0
Ware
5th February 2011 05/02/2011
Waltham Forest
1 - 2
Heybridge Swifts
5th February 2011 05/02/2011
Wingate & Finchley
1 - 0
Ilford
8th February 2011 08/02/2011
Brentwood Town
0 - 6
Enfield Town
8th February 2011 08/02/2011
Cheshunt
0 - 3
Grays Athletic
8th February 2011 08/02/2011
Great Wakering Rovers
2 - 0
Thamesmead Town
8th February 2011 08/02/2011
Heybridge Swifts
4 - 0
Maldon & Tiptree
8th February 2011 08/02/2011
Needham Market
3 - 2
Ware
8th February 2011 08/02/2011
Potter Bar Town
0 - 1
Harlow Town
8th February 2011 08/02/2011
Romford
3 - 1
Redbridge
12th February 2011 12/02/2011
Enfield Town
2 - 0
AFC Sudbury
12th February 2011 12/02/2011
Grays Athletic
3 - 0
Romford
12th February 2011 12/02/2011
Harlow Town
1 - 1
East Thurrock United
12th February 2011 12/02/2011
Heybridge Swifts
5 - 2
Cheshunt
12th February 2011 12/02/2011
Needham Market
0 - 0
Brentwood Town
12th February 2011 12/02/2011
Thamesmead Town
1 - 0
Waltham Forest
12th February 2011 12/02/2011
Tilbury
3 - 1
Great Wakering Rovers
12th February 2011 12/02/2011
Waltham Abbey
2 - 4
Wingate & Finchley
12th February 2011 12/02/2011
Ware
0 - 4
Maldon & Tiptree
15th February 2011 15/02/2011
AFC Sudbury
2 - 4
Waltham Abbey
15th February 2011 15/02/2011
East Thurrock United
3 - 0
Romford
15th February 2011 15/02/2011
Enfield Town
1 - 2
Cheshunt
15th February 2011 15/02/2011
Great Wakering Rovers
3 - 2
Wingate & Finchley
15th February 2011 15/02/2011
Potter Bar Town
4 - 1
Thamesmead Town
15th February 2011 15/02/2011
Redbridge
1 - 1
Tilbury
15th February 2011 15/02/2011
Ware
1 - 3
Brentwood Town
16th February 2011 16/02/2011
Ilford
1 - 2
Needham Market
19th February 2011 19/02/2011
Maldon & Tiptree
1 - 1
Ilford
19th February 2011 19/02/2011
Wingate & Finchley
2 - 2
Enfield Town
22nd February 2011 22/02/2011
Brentwood Town
2 - 0
Tilbury
22nd February 2011 22/02/2011
Enfield Town
1 - 1
Romford
22nd February 2011 22/02/2011
Harlow Town
1 - 1
Redbridge
22nd February 2011 22/02/2011
Needham Market
0 - 0
Heybridge Swifts
22nd February 2011 22/02/2011
Potter Bar Town
0 - 4
Waltham Abbey
26th February 2011 26/02/2011
Enfield Town
0 - 1
Brentwood Town
26th February 2011 26/02/2011
Heybridge Swifts
2 - 0
Potter Bar Town
26th February 2011 26/02/2011
Tilbury
1 - 2
AFC Sudbury
1st March 2011 01/03/2011
Brentwood Town
3 - 0
Thamesmead Town
1st March 2011 01/03/2011
Needham Market
3 - 2
AFC Sudbury
1st March 2011 01/03/2011
Redbridge
1 - 1
Ilford
1st March 2011 01/03/2011
Romford
1 - 1
Wingate & Finchley
1st March 2011 01/03/2011
Waltham Abbey
0 - 2
Enfield Town
2nd March 2011 02/03/2011
Grays Athletic
1 - 3
East Thurrock United
5th March 2011 05/03/2011
Brentwood Town
1 - 0
Potter Bar Town
5th March 2011 05/03/2011
East Thurrock United
1 - 0
Maldon & Tiptree
5th March 2011 05/03/2011
Heybridge Swifts
2 - 2
Enfield Town
5th March 2011 05/03/2011
Needham Market
1 - 1
Grays Athletic
5th March 2011 05/03/2011
Redbridge
1 - 1
Ware
5th March 2011 05/03/2011
Romford
0 - 3
Tilbury
5th March 2011 05/03/2011
Thamesmead Town
2 - 2
Ilford
5th March 2011 05/03/2011
Waltham Abbey
0 - 1
Harlow Town
5th March 2011 05/03/2011
Waltham Forest
0 - 0
Great Wakering Rovers
5th March 2011 05/03/2011
Wingate & Finchley
0 - 3
AFC Sudbury
8th March 2011 08/03/2011
AFC Sudbury
3 - 0
Redbridge
8th March 2011 08/03/2011
East Thurrock United
3 - 2
Tilbury
8th March 2011 08/03/2011
Heybridge Swifts
0 - 3
Brentwood Town
8th March 2011 08/03/2011
Romford
2 - 4
Harlow Town
8th March 2011 08/03/2011
Waltham Abbey
3 - 0
Ware
9th March 2011 09/03/2011
Grays Athletic
2 - 0
Enfield Town
12th March 2011 12/03/2011
AFC Sudbury
0 - 2
East Thurrock United
12th March 2011 12/03/2011
Enfield Town
0 - 0
Needham Market
12th March 2011 12/03/2011
Grays Athletic
4 - 0
Waltham Forest
12th March 2011 12/03/2011
Great Wakering Rovers
2 - 7
Brentwood Town
12th March 2011 12/03/2011
Harlow Town
2 - 1
Thamesmead Town
12th March 2011 12/03/2011
Ilford
1 - 0
Cheshunt
12th March 2011 12/03/2011
Maldon & Tiptree
0 - 0
Wingate & Finchley
12th March 2011 12/03/2011
Potter Bar Town
1 - 2
Romford
12th March 2011 12/03/2011
Tilbury
0 - 2
Redbridge
12th March 2011 12/03/2011
Ware
0 - 1
Waltham Abbey
15th March 2011 15/03/2011
AFC Sudbury
0 - 0
Tilbury
15th March 2011 15/03/2011
Enfield Town
3 - 0
Heybridge Swifts
15th March 2011 15/03/2011
Redbridge
1 - 1
Grays Athletic
15th March 2011 15/03/2011
Romford
3 - 3
Ilford
15th March 2011 15/03/2011
Thamesmead Town
0 - 2
Needham Market
15th March 2011 15/03/2011
Ware
2 - 2
Harlow Town
19th March 2011 19/03/2011
Brentwood Town
2 - 1
Ware
19th March 2011 19/03/2011
Cheshunt
1 - 2
Maldon & Tiptree
19th March 2011 19/03/2011
Heybridge Swifts
3 - 1
Grays Athletic
19th March 2011 19/03/2011
Needham Market
3 - 3
Ilford
19th March 2011 19/03/2011
Redbridge
1 - 2
Harlow Town
19th March 2011 19/03/2011
Romford
2 - 0
Enfield Town
19th March 2011 19/03/2011
Thamesmead Town
0 - 3
Potter Bar Town
19th March 2011 19/03/2011
Waltham Abbey
0 - 2
AFC Sudbury
19th March 2011 19/03/2011
Waltham Forest
0 - 2
Tilbury
19th March 2011 19/03/2011
Wingate & Finchley
0 - 2
Great Wakering Rovers
22nd March 2011 22/03/2011
AFC Sudbury
2 - 1
Thamesmead Town
22nd March 2011 22/03/2011
Brentwood Town
2 - 1
Grays Athletic
22nd March 2011 22/03/2011
Cheshunt
0 - 3
Harlow Town
22nd March 2011 22/03/2011
Redbridge
2 - 1
Potter Bar Town
22nd March 2011 22/03/2011
Tilbury
3 - 3
Romford
22nd March 2011 22/03/2011
Ware
4 - 2
Great Wakering Rovers
23rd March 2011 23/03/2011
Waltham Forest
0 - 2
Wingate & Finchley
26th March 2011 26/03/2011
Grays Athletic
2 - 1
Wingate & Finchley
26th March 2011 26/03/2011
Great Wakering Rovers
1 - 3
Redbridge
26th March 2011 26/03/2011
Harlow Town
4 - 1
Romford
26th March 2011 26/03/2011
Ilford
2 - 0
Brentwood Town
26th March 2011 26/03/2011
Maldon & Tiptree
1 - 1
Thamesmead Town
26th March 2011 26/03/2011
Potter Bar Town
0 - 2
East Thurrock United
26th March 2011 26/03/2011
Tilbury
2 - 1
Waltham Abbey
26th March 2011 26/03/2011
Ware
0 - 1
Heybridge Swifts
26th March 2011 26/03/2011
AFC Sudbury
2 - 2
Cheshunt
26th March 2011 26/03/2011
Enfield Town
3 - 0
Waltham Forest
28th March 2011 28/03/2011
Ilford
0 - 4
East Thurrock United
29th March 2011 29/03/2011
Grays Athletic
1 - 1
Heybridge Swifts
29th March 2011 29/03/2011
Potter Bar Town
2 - 2
Needham Market
29th March 2011 29/03/2011
Waltham Abbey
3 - 2
Maldon & Tiptree
30th March 2011 30/03/2011
Waltham Forest
2 - 1
Redbridge
2nd April 2011 02/04/2011
Brentwood Town
1 - 2
Maldon & Tiptree
2nd April 2011 02/04/2011
Cheshunt
2 - 0
Thamesmead Town
2nd April 2011 02/04/2011
Enfield Town
2 - 1
Redbridge
2nd April 2011 02/04/2011
Grays Athletic
1 - 0
Waltham Abbey
2nd April 2011 02/04/2011
Great Wakering Rovers
1 - 1
Harlow Town
2nd April 2011 02/04/2011
Heybridge Swifts
1 - 3
East Thurrock United
2nd April 2011 02/04/2011
Needham Market
2 - 1
Romford
2nd April 2011 02/04/2011
Potter Bar Town
2 - 2
AFC Sudbury
2nd April 2011 02/04/2011
Tilbury
2 - 0
Ilford