We use cookies to give you the best experience on our website and bring you more relevant advertising.

Learn more about cookies

Fixtures & Results

Date Home team Score Away team Venue Referee Report
3:00pmSat 21/08/10 Brentwood Town 5 - 0 Leyton
3:00pmSat 21/08/10 Enfield Town 2 - 1 Waltham Abbey
3:00pmSat 21/08/10 Grays Athletic 0 - 1 Harlow Town
3:00pmSat 21/08/10 Great Wakering Rovers 1 - 1 East Thurrock United
3:00pmSat 21/08/10 Heybridge Swifts 1 - 0 Tilbury
3:00pmSat 21/08/10 Needham Market 3 - 1 Thamesmead Town
3:00pmSat 21/08/10 Potter Bar Town 0 - 2 Maldon & Tiptree
3:00pmSat 21/08/10 Redbridge 0 - 1 AFC Sudbury
3:00pmSat 21/08/10 Romford 2 - 1 Cheshunt
3:00pmSat 21/08/10 Waltham Forest 2 - 2 Ilford
3:00pmSat 21/08/10 Ware 0 - 0 Wingate & Finchley
7:45pmTue 24/08/10 AFC Sudbury 5 - 1 Ware
7:45pmTue 24/08/10 Cheshunt 2 - 0 Great Wakering Rovers
7:45pmTue 24/08/10 East Thurrock United 2 - 0 Enfield Town
7:45pmTue 24/08/10 Harlow Town 3 - 0 Potter Bar Town
7:45pmTue 24/08/10 Leyton 2 - 1 Waltham Forest
7:45pmTue 24/08/10 Maldon & Tiptree 1 - 2 Grays Athletic
7:45pmTue 24/08/10 Thamesmead Town 1 - 2 Brentwood Town
7:45pmTue 24/08/10 Tilbury 3 - 2 Needham Market
7:45pmTue 24/08/10 Waltham Abbey 1 - 1 Heybridge Swifts
7:45pmTue 24/08/10 Wingate & Finchley 1 - 0 Romford
3:00pmMon 30/08/10 Brentwood Town 2 - 2 Waltham Abbey
3:00pmMon 30/08/10 Enfield Town 5 - 0 Harlow Town
3:00pmMon 30/08/10 Grays Athletic 3 - 1 Tilbury
3:00pmMon 30/08/10 Needham Market 4 - 0 Maldon & Tiptree
3:00pmMon 30/08/10 Redbridge 1 - 2 Thamesmead Town
3:00pmMon 30/08/10 Waltham Forest 0 - 2 East Thurrock United
7:45pmTue 31/08/10 Romford 0 - 0 Leyton
3:00pmSat 04/09/10 AFC Sudbury 0 - 4 Romford
3:00pmSat 04/09/10 Cheshunt 1 - 3 Brentwood Town
3:00pmSat 04/09/10 East Thurrock United 4 - 1 Redbridge
3:00pmSat 04/09/10 Harlow Town 3 - 1 Waltham Forest
3:00pmSat 04/09/10 Ilford 0 - 1 Enfield Town
3:00pmSat 04/09/10 Leyton 0 - 1 Grays Athletic
3:00pmSat 04/09/10 Maldon & Tiptree 3 - 1 Great Wakering Rovers
3:00pmSat 04/09/10 Thamesmead Town 3 - 1 Ware
3:00pmSat 04/09/10 Tilbury 1 - 2 Potter Bar Town
3:00pmSat 04/09/10 Waltham Abbey 0 - 2 Needham Market
3:00pmSat 04/09/10 Wingate & Finchley 1 - 3 Heybridge Swifts
7:45pmTue 07/09/10 Brentwood Town 1 - 3 East Thurrock United
7:45pmTue 07/09/10 Enfield Town 0 - 1 Thamesmead Town
7:45pmTue 07/09/10 Great Wakering Rovers 0 - 4 AFC Sudbury
7:45pmTue 07/09/10 Heybridge Swifts 1 - 2 Harlow Town
7:45pmTue 07/09/10 Needham Market 4 - 1 Wingate & Finchley
7:45pmTue 07/09/10 Potter Bar Town 2 - 1 Leyton
7:45pmTue 07/09/10 Redbridge 0 - 0 Cheshunt
7:45pmTue 07/09/10 Romford 3 - 1 Maldon & Tiptree
7:45pmTue 07/09/10 Ware 1 - 0 Tilbury
7:45pmWed 08/09/10 Grays Athletic 3 - 0 Ilford
7:45pmWed 08/09/10 Waltham Forest 1 - 1 Waltham Abbey
3:00pmSat 11/09/10 Heybridge Swifts 5 - 1 AFC Sudbury
3:00pmSat 11/09/10 Potter Bar Town 4 - 4 Wingate & Finchley
3:00pmSat 11/09/10 Waltham Abbey 2 - 2 Leyton
9:06amTue 14/09/10 Great Wakering Rovers 4 - 2 Ilford
3:00pmSat 18/09/10 AFC Sudbury 3 - 3 Grays Athletic
3:00pmSat 18/09/10 Cheshunt 1 - 0 Potter Bar Town
3:00pmSat 18/09/10 East Thurrock United 3 - 0 Ware
3:00pmSat 18/09/10 Harlow Town 1 - 2 Needham Market
3:00pmSat 18/09/10 Ilford 1 - 4 Heybridge Swifts
3:00pmSat 18/09/10 Leyton 1 - 1 Great Wakering Rovers
3:00pmSat 18/09/10 Maldon & Tiptree 4 - 1 Waltham Forest
3:00pmSat 18/09/10 Thamesmead Town 1 - 1 Romford
3:00pmSat 18/09/10 Tilbury 0 - 4 Enfield Town
3:00pmSat 18/09/10 Waltham Abbey 1 - 0 Redbridge
3:00pmSun 19/09/10 Wingate & Finchley 2 - 1 Brentwood Town
7:45pmTue 21/09/10 AFC Sudbury 2 - 1 Brentwood Town
7:45pmTue 21/09/10 East Thurrock United 3 - 3 Cheshunt
7:45pmTue 21/09/10 Enfield Town 2 - 0 Grays Athletic
7:45pmTue 21/09/10 Great Wakering Rovers 0 - 1 Romford
7:45pmTue 21/09/10 Harlow Town 3 - 0 Maldon & Tiptree
7:45pmTue 21/09/10 Heybridge Swifts 4 - 0 Thamesmead Town
7:45pmTue 21/09/10 Redbridge 0 - 5 Needham Market
7:45pmTue 21/09/10 Tilbury 1 - 2 Wingate & Finchley
7:45pmTue 21/09/10 Ware 1 - 2 Ilford
7:45pmWed 22/09/10 Waltham Forest 1 - 3 Potter Bar Town
3:00pmSat 25/09/10 Cheshunt 1 - 2 Tilbury
3:00pmSat 25/09/10 Leyton 1 - 1 AFC Sudbury
3:00pmSat 25/09/10 Potter Bar Town 2 - 2 Great Wakering Rovers
3:00pmSat 25/09/10 Thamesmead Town 3 - 0 Waltham Abbey
3:00pmSat 25/09/10 Ware 2 - 0 Waltham Forest
7:45pmTue 28/09/10 Cheshunt 1 - 0 Waltham Forest
7:45pmTue 28/09/10 Leyton 1 - 2 Enfield Town
7:45pmTue 28/09/10 Maldon & Tiptree 1 - 1 AFC Sudbury
7:45pmTue 28/09/10 Potter Bar Town 4 - 0 Ware
7:45pmTue 28/09/10 Thamesmead Town 3 - 1 Tilbury
7:45pmTue 28/09/10 Wingate & Finchley 2 - 1 Redbridge
7:45pmWed 29/09/10 Ilford 1 - 1 Waltham Abbey
7:45pmTue 05/10/10 Brentwood Town 3 - 1 Waltham Forest
7:45pmTue 05/10/10 Maldon & Tiptree 2 - 4 Enfield Town
7:45pmTue 05/10/10 Ware 3 - 1 Cheshunt
7:45pmTue 05/10/10 Wingate & Finchley 2 - 1 East Thurrock United
7:45pmWed 06/10/10 Ilford 2 - 0 Redbridge
3:00pmSat 09/10/10 AFC Sudbury 1 - 1 Ilford
3:00pmSat 09/10/10 East Thurrock United 0 - 2 Thamesmead Town
3:00pmSat 09/10/10 Great Wakering Rovers 2 - 1 Heybridge Swifts
3:00pmSat 09/10/10 Harlow Town 1 - 0 Wingate & Finchley
3:00pmSat 09/10/10 Redbridge 0 - 5 Maldon & Tiptree
3:00pmSat 09/10/10 Tilbury 3 - 0 Leyton
3:00pmSat 09/10/10 Waltham Abbey 1 - 1 Cheshunt
3:00pmSat 09/10/10 Waltham Forest 1 - 1 Romford
3:00pmSat 09/10/10 Ware 3 - 0 Grays Athletic
3:00pmSat 16/10/10 Heybridge Swifts 2 - 1 Ware
3:00pmSat 16/10/10 Leyton 1 - 2 Waltham Abbey
7:45pmTue 19/10/10 Romford 0 - 0 Heybridge Swifts
7:45pmWed 20/10/10 Grays Athletic 2 - 2 Redbridge
7:45pmWed 20/10/10 Ilford 0 - 2 Harlow Town
3:00pmSat 23/10/10 Enfield Town 0 - 3 Great Wakering Rovers
3:00pmSat 23/10/10 Grays Athletic 1 - 2 Potter Bar Town
3:00pmSat 23/10/10 Harlow Town 1 - 0 AFC Sudbury
3:00pmSat 23/10/10 Heybridge Swifts 1 - 1 Waltham Forest
3:00pmSat 23/10/10 Ilford 1 - 3 Wingate & Finchley
3:00pmSat 23/10/10 Needham Market 3 - 2 Cheshunt
3:00pmSat 23/10/10 Redbridge 4 - 0 Brentwood Town
3:00pmSat 23/10/10 Thamesmead Town 1 - 1 Leyton
3:00pmSat 23/10/10 Tilbury 0 - 2 Maldon & Tiptree
3:00pmSat 23/10/10 Waltham Abbey 2 - 2 East Thurrock United
3:00pmSat 23/10/10 Ware 0 - 2 Romford
7:45pmTue 26/10/10 Brentwood Town P - P Needham Market
7:45pmTue 26/10/10 Cheshunt 1 - 1 Heybridge Swifts
7:45pmTue 26/10/10 Great Wakering Rovers 2 - 0 Tilbury
7:45pmTue 26/10/10 Leyton P - P Ilford
7:45pmTue 26/10/10 Maldon & Tiptree 3 - 2 Ware
7:45pmTue 26/10/10 Potter Bar Town 2 - 2 Redbridge
7:45pmTue 26/10/10 Romford 2 - 0 Grays Athletic
7:45pmTue 26/10/10 Wingate & Finchley 3 - 3 Waltham Abbey
7:45pmWed 27/10/10 Waltham Forest 1 - 2 Thamesmead Town
3:00pmSat 30/10/10 East Thurrock United 2 - 1 Ilford
3:00pmSat 30/10/10 Great Wakering Rovers 3 - 2 Ware
3:00pmSat 30/10/10 Maldon & Tiptree 2 - 1 Waltham Abbey
3:00pmSat 30/10/10 Potter Bar Town 2 - 1 Heybridge Swifts
3:00pmSat 30/10/10 Tilbury 0 - 2 Brentwood Town
3:00pmSat 30/10/10 Waltham Forest 1 - 3 Needham Market
3:00pmSat 30/10/10 Wingate & Finchley 4 - 1 Leyton
7:45pmTue 02/11/10 Enfield Town 2 - 3 Potter Bar Town
3:00pmSat 06/11/10 Enfield Town 1 - 2 Wingate & Finchley
3:00pmSat 06/11/10 Grays Athletic 0 - 0 Brentwood Town
3:00pmSat 06/11/10 Harlow Town 3 - 4 Cheshunt
3:00pmSat 06/11/10 Heybridge Swifts 1 - 2 Great Wakering Rovers
3:00pmSat 06/11/10 Ilford 0 - 1 Maldon & Tiptree
3:00pmSat 06/11/10 Needham Market 1 - 0 Potter Bar Town
3:00pmSat 06/11/10 Redbridge 4 - 1 Waltham Forest
3:00pmSat 06/11/10 Thamesmead Town 2 - 2 AFC Sudbury
3:00pmSat 06/11/10 Tilbury 0 - 2 East Thurrock United
3:00pmSat 06/11/10 Waltham Abbey 0 - 1 Romford
3:00pmSat 06/11/10 Ware 5 - 0 Leyton
7:45pmTue 09/11/10 AFC Sudbury 6 - 3 Maldon & Tiptree
7:45pmTue 09/11/10 East Thurrock United P - P Romford
7:45pmTue 09/11/10 Enfield Town 2 - 2 Leyton
7:45pmTue 09/11/10 Great Wakering Rovers 0 - 1 Grays Athletic
7:45pmTue 09/11/10 Harlow Town 0 - 4 Brentwood Town
7:45pmTue 09/11/10 Heybridge Swifts P - P Needham Market
7:45pmTue 09/11/10 Redbridge P - P Wingate & Finchley
7:45pmTue 09/11/10 Tilbury 0 - 1 Thamesmead Town
7:45pmTue 09/11/10 Waltham Abbey 6 - 2 Ilford
7:45pmWed 10/11/10 Waltham Forest 2 - 1 Cheshunt
3:00pmSat 13/11/10 Brentwood Town 3 - 3 Heybridge Swifts
3:00pmSat 13/11/10 Cheshunt 2 - 1 Waltham Abbey
3:00pmSat 13/11/10 Grays Athletic 1 - 1 Ware
3:00pmSat 13/11/10 Ilford 0 - 1 AFC Sudbury
3:00pmSat 13/11/10 Leyton 0 - 1 Tilbury
3:00pmSat 13/11/10 Maldon & Tiptree 3 - 2 Redbridge
3:00pmSat 13/11/10 Needham Market 3 - 2 Great Wakering Rovers
3:00pmSat 13/11/10 Potter Bar Town 1 - 0 Enfield Town
3:00pmSat 13/11/10 Romford 5 - 1 Waltham Forest
3:00pmSat 13/11/10 Thamesmead Town 1 - 2 East Thurrock United
3:00pmSat 13/11/10 Wingate & Finchley 2 - 1 Harlow Town
7:45pmTue 16/11/10 Redbridge 1 - 2 Wingate & Finchley
3:00pmSat 20/11/10 East Thurrock United 2 - 1 Wingate & Finchley
3:00pmSat 20/11/10 Enfield Town 0 - 1 Maldon & Tiptree
3:00pmSat 20/11/10 Great Wakering Rovers 5 - 6 Potter Bar Town
3:00pmSat 20/11/10 Leyton 0 - 3 Ilford
3:00pmSat 20/11/10 Tilbury 0 - 0 Cheshunt
3:00pmSat 20/11/10 Waltham Abbey 2 - 0 Thamesmead Town
3:00pmSat 20/11/10 Waltham Forest 0 - 3 Brentwood Town
3:00pmSat 20/11/10 Ware 4 - 3 Needham Market
7:45pmTue 23/11/10 Brentwood Town 2 - 3 AFC Sudbury
7:45pmTue 23/11/10 Cheshunt 0 - 1 East Thurrock United
7:45pmTue 23/11/10 Maldon & Tiptree 4 - 1 Harlow Town
7:45pmTue 23/11/10 Needham Market 7 - 1 Redbridge
7:45pmTue 23/11/10 Potter Bar Town 0 - 0 Waltham Forest
7:45pmTue 23/11/10 Romford 3 - 0 Great Wakering Rovers
7:45pmTue 23/11/10 Thamesmead Town 2 - 1 Heybridge Swifts
7:45pmTue 23/11/10 Wingate & Finchley 2 - 0 Tilbury
7:45pmWed 24/11/10 Ilford 0 - 3 Ware
3:00pmSat 27/11/10 AFC Sudbury 1 - 1 Wingate & Finchley
3:00pmSat 27/11/10 Harlow Town 1 - 2 Waltham Abbey
3:00pmSat 27/11/10 Maldon & Tiptree 0 - 1 East Thurrock United
3:00pmSat 27/11/10 Potter Bar Town 0 - 0 Brentwood Town
3:00pmSat 11/12/10 Brentwood Town 2 - 1 Ilford
3:00pmSat 11/12/10 East Thurrock United 3 - 1 Potter Bar Town
3:00pmSat 11/12/10 Needham Market 8 - 0 Leyton
3:00pmSat 11/12/10 Redbridge 2 - 1 Great Wakering Rovers
3:00pmSat 11/12/10 Thamesmead Town 3 - 3 Maldon & Tiptree
3:00pmSat 11/12/10 Waltham Abbey 4 - 0 Tilbury
3:00pmSat 11/12/10 Waltham Forest 2 - 3 Enfield Town
3:00pmSat 11/12/10 Wingate & Finchley 1 - 1 Grays Athletic
7:45pmTue 14/12/10 Harlow Town 2 - 0 Ilford
7:45pmTue 14/12/10 Romford 0 - 2 East Thurrock United
3:00pmSat 01/01/11 AFC Sudbury 2 - 1 Heybridge Swifts
3:00pmSat 01/01/11 Cheshunt 3 - 1 Ware
3:00pmSat 01/01/11 East Thurrock United 4 - 1 Waltham Forest
3:00pmSat 01/01/11 Harlow Town 2 - 2 Enfield Town
3:00pmSat 01/01/11 Leyton P - P Romford
3:00pmSat 01/01/11 Maldon & Tiptree 2 - 2 Needham Market
3:00pmSat 01/01/11 Waltham Abbey 5 - 2 Brentwood Town
3:00pmSat 01/01/11 Wingate & Finchley 2 - 4 Potter Bar Town
3:00pmMon 03/01/11 Ilford 1 - 3 Great Wakering Rovers
3:00pmMon 03/01/11 Thamesmead Town 0 - 2 Redbridge
3:00pmMon 03/01/11 Tilbury 3 - 2 Grays Athletic
3:00pmTue 04/01/11 AFC Sudbury 1 - 5 Enfield Town
3:00pmTue 04/01/11 Brentwood Town 1 - 1 Harlow Town
3:00pmTue 04/01/11 Heybridge Swifts 0 - 1 Needham Market
1:18pmSat 08/01/11 Enfield Town 0 - 4 East Thurrock United
3:00pmSat 08/01/11 Grays Athletic 1 - 1 Maldon & Tiptree
3:00pmSat 08/01/11 Great Wakering Rovers 4 - 1 Cheshunt
3:00pmSat 08/01/11 Heybridge Swifts 1 - 1 Waltham Abbey
3:00pmSat 08/01/11 Needham Market 2 - 1 Tilbury
3:00pmSat 08/01/11 Waltham Forest 1 - 0 Leyton
3:00pmSat 08/01/11 Ware 2 - 2 AFC Sudbury
7:45pmTue 11/01/11 Cheshunt 0 - 2 AFC Sudbury
7:45pmTue 11/01/11 Great Wakering Rovers 0 - 1 Needham Market
7:45pmTue 11/01/11 Heybridge Swifts 2 - 3 Romford
7:45pmTue 11/01/11 Ware 2 - 0 Potter Bar Town
3:00pmSat 15/01/11 Cheshunt 2 - 3 Romford
3:00pmSat 15/01/11 East Thurrock United 3 - 2 Great Wakering Rovers
3:00pmSat 15/01/11 Harlow Town 1 - 2 Grays Athletic
3:00pmSat 15/01/11 Ilford 0 - 1 Waltham Forest
3:00pmSat 15/01/11 Maldon & Tiptree 2 - 2 Potter Bar Town
3:00pmSat 15/01/11 Tilbury 3 - 4 Heybridge Swifts
3:00pmSat 15/01/11 Wingate & Finchley 0 - 2 Ware
7:45pmTue 18/01/11 Cheshunt 5 - 2 Ilford
7:45pmTue 18/01/11 East Thurrock United 4 - 2 AFC Sudbury
7:45pmTue 18/01/11 Great Wakering Rovers 2 - 2 Waltham Forest
7:45pmTue 18/01/11 Wingate & Finchley 1 - 0 Thamesmead Town
7:45pmWed 19/01/11 Grays Athletic 2 - 3 Needham Market
3:00pmSat 22/01/11 Brentwood Town 2 - 0 Romford
3:00pmSat 22/01/11 Cheshunt 0 - 4 Wingate & Finchley
3:00pmSat 22/01/11 Enfield Town 4 - 0 Ware
3:00pmSat 22/01/11 Grays Athletic 4 - 1 Thamesmead Town
3:00pmSat 22/01/11 Great Wakering Rovers 1 - 3 Waltham Abbey
3:00pmSat 22/01/11 Heybridge Swifts 2 - 3 Redbridge
3:00pmSat 22/01/11 Needham Market 3 - 0 East Thurrock United
3:00pmSat 22/01/11 Potter Bar Town 0 - 1 Ilford
3:00pmSat 22/01/11 Tilbury 2 - 0 Harlow Town
3:00pmSat 22/01/11 Waltham Forest 3 - 2 AFC Sudbury
7:45pmMon 24/01/11 Ilford 1 - 0 Thamesmead Town
7:45pmTue 25/01/11 Brentwood Town 2 - 4 Needham Market
7:45pmTue 25/01/11 East Thurrock United 3 - 0 Harlow Town
7:45pmTue 25/01/11 Ware 1 - 2 Redbridge
7:45pmTue 25/01/11 Wingate & Finchley 3 - 0 Maldon & Tiptree
7:45pmWed 26/01/11 Waltham Forest 0 - 2 Grays Athletic
3:00pmSat 29/01/11 AFC Sudbury 6 - 0 Potter Bar Town
3:00pmSat 29/01/11 East Thurrock United 1 - 2 Heybridge Swifts
3:00pmSat 29/01/11 Harlow Town 1 - 0 Great Wakering Rovers
3:00pmSat 29/01/11 Ilford 1 - 2 Tilbury
3:00pmSat 29/01/11 Maldon & Tiptree 1 - 1 Brentwood Town
3:00pmSat 29/01/11 Redbridge 0 - 2 Enfield Town
3:00pmSat 29/01/11 Romford 1 - 3 Needham Market
3:00pmSat 29/01/11 Thamesmead Town 1 - 1 Cheshunt
3:00pmSat 29/01/11 Waltham Abbey 2 - 0 Grays Athletic
7:45pmTue 01/02/11 Brentwood Town 4 - 0 Great Wakering Rovers
7:45pmTue 01/02/11 Maldon & Tiptree 3 - 1 Cheshunt
7:45pmTue 01/02/11 Needham Market 3 - 2 Enfield Town
7:45pmTue 01/02/11 Romford 1 - 3 Potter Bar Town
7:45pmTue 01/02/11 Thamesmead Town 1 - 2 Harlow Town
7:45pmTue 01/02/11 Tilbury 1 - 0 Waltham Forest
3:00pmSat 05/02/11 AFC Sudbury 1 - 0 Harlow Town
3:00pmSat 05/02/11 Brentwood Town 2 - 0 Redbridge
3:00pmSat 05/02/11 Cheshunt 2 - 0 Needham Market
3:00pmSat 05/02/11 East Thurrock United 2 - 1 Waltham Abbey
3:00pmSat 05/02/11 Great Wakering Rovers 1 - 3 Enfield Town
3:00pmSat 05/02/11 Maldon & Tiptree 2 - 1 Tilbury
3:00pmSat 05/02/11 Potter Bar Town 2 - 3 Grays Athletic
3:00pmSat 05/02/11 Romford 3 - 0 Ware
3:00pmSat 05/02/11 Waltham Forest 1 - 2 Heybridge Swifts
3:00pmSat 05/02/11 Wingate & Finchley 1 - 0 Ilford
7:45pmTue 08/02/11 Brentwood Town 0 - 6 Enfield Town
7:45pmTue 08/02/11 Cheshunt 0 - 3 Grays Athletic
7:45pmTue 08/02/11 Great Wakering Rovers 2 - 0 Thamesmead Town
7:45pmTue 08/02/11 Heybridge Swifts 4 - 0 Maldon & Tiptree
7:45pmTue 08/02/11 Needham Market 3 - 2 Ware
7:45pmTue 08/02/11 Potter Bar Town 0 - 1 Harlow Town
7:45pmTue 08/02/11 Romford 3 - 1 Redbridge
3:00pmSat 12/02/11 Enfield Town 2 - 0 AFC Sudbury
3:00pmSat 12/02/11 Grays Athletic 3 - 0 Romford
3:00pmSat 12/02/11 Harlow Town 1 - 1 East Thurrock United
3:00pmSat 12/02/11 Heybridge Swifts 5 - 2 Cheshunt
3:00pmSat 12/02/11 Needham Market 0 - 0 Brentwood Town
3:00pmSat 12/02/11 Thamesmead Town 1 - 0 Waltham Forest
3:00pmSat 12/02/11 Tilbury 3 - 1 Great Wakering Rovers
3:00pmSat 12/02/11 Waltham Abbey 2 - 4 Wingate & Finchley
3:00pmSat 12/02/11 Ware 0 - 4 Maldon & Tiptree
7:45pmTue 15/02/11 AFC Sudbury 2 - 4 Waltham Abbey
7:45pmTue 15/02/11 East Thurrock United 3 - 0 Romford
7:45pmTue 15/02/11 Enfield Town 1 - 2 Cheshunt
7:45pmTue 15/02/11 Great Wakering Rovers 3 - 2 Wingate & Finchley
7:45pmTue 15/02/11 Potter Bar Town 4 - 1 Thamesmead Town
7:45pmTue 15/02/11 Redbridge 1 - 1 Tilbury
7:45pmTue 15/02/11 Ware 1 - 3 Brentwood Town
7:45pmWed 16/02/11 Ilford 1 - 2 Needham Market
3:00pmSat 19/02/11 Maldon & Tiptree 1 - 1 Ilford
3:00pmSat 19/02/11 Wingate & Finchley 2 - 2 Enfield Town
7:45pmTue 22/02/11 Brentwood Town 2 - 0 Tilbury
7:45pmTue 22/02/11 Enfield Town 1 - 1 Romford
7:45pmTue 22/02/11 Harlow Town 1 - 1 Redbridge
7:45pmTue 22/02/11 Needham Market 0 - 0 Heybridge Swifts
7:45pmTue 22/02/11 Potter Bar Town 0 - 4 Waltham Abbey
3:00pmSat 26/02/11 Enfield Town 0 - 1 Brentwood Town
3:00pmSat 26/02/11 Heybridge Swifts 2 - 0 Potter Bar Town
3:00pmSat 26/02/11 Tilbury 1 - 2 AFC Sudbury
7:45pmTue 01/03/11 Brentwood Town 3 - 0 Thamesmead Town
7:45pmTue 01/03/11 Needham Market 3 - 2 AFC Sudbury
7:45pmTue 01/03/11 Redbridge 1 - 1 Ilford
7:45pmTue 01/03/11 Romford 1 - 1 Wingate & Finchley
7:45pmTue 01/03/11 Waltham Abbey 0 - 2 Enfield Town
7:45pmWed 02/03/11 Grays Athletic 1 - 3 East Thurrock United
3:00pmSat 05/03/11 Brentwood Town 1 - 0 Potter Bar Town
3:00pmSat 05/03/11 East Thurrock United 1 - 0 Maldon & Tiptree
3:00pmSat 05/03/11 Heybridge Swifts 2 - 2 Enfield Town
3:00pmSat 05/03/11 Needham Market 1 - 1 Grays Athletic
3:00pmSat 05/03/11 Redbridge 1 - 1 Ware
3:00pmSat 05/03/11 Romford 0 - 3 Tilbury
3:00pmSat 05/03/11 Thamesmead Town 2 - 2 Ilford
3:00pmSat 05/03/11 Waltham Abbey 0 - 1 Harlow Town
3:00pmSat 05/03/11 Waltham Forest 0 - 0 Great Wakering Rovers
3:00pmSat 05/03/11 Wingate & Finchley 0 - 3 AFC Sudbury
7:45pmTue 08/03/11 AFC Sudbury 3 - 0 Redbridge
7:45pmTue 08/03/11 East Thurrock United 3 - 2 Tilbury
7:45pmTue 08/03/11 Heybridge Swifts 0 - 3 Brentwood Town
7:45pmTue 08/03/11 Romford 2 - 4 Harlow Town
7:45pmTue 08/03/11 Waltham Abbey 3 - 0 Ware
7:45pmWed 09/03/11 Grays Athletic 2 - 0 Enfield Town
3:00pmSat 12/03/11 AFC Sudbury 0 - 2 East Thurrock United
3:00pmSat 12/03/11 Enfield Town 0 - 0 Needham Market
3:00pmSat 12/03/11 Grays Athletic 4 - 0 Waltham Forest
3:00pmSat 12/03/11 Great Wakering Rovers 2 - 7 Brentwood Town
3:00pmSat 12/03/11 Harlow Town 2 - 1 Thamesmead Town
3:00pmSat 12/03/11 Ilford 1 - 0 Cheshunt
3:00pmSat 12/03/11 Maldon & Tiptree 0 - 0 Wingate & Finchley
3:00pmSat 12/03/11 Potter Bar Town 1 - 2 Romford
3:00pmSat 12/03/11 Tilbury 0 - 2 Redbridge
3:00pmSat 12/03/11 Ware 0 - 1 Waltham Abbey
7:45pmTue 15/03/11 AFC Sudbury 0 - 0 Tilbury
7:45pmTue 15/03/11 Enfield Town 3 - 0 Heybridge Swifts
7:45pmTue 15/03/11 Redbridge 1 - 1 Grays Athletic
7:45pmTue 15/03/11 Romford 3 - 3 Ilford
7:45pmTue 15/03/11 Thamesmead Town 0 - 2 Needham Market
7:45pmTue 15/03/11 Ware 2 - 2 Harlow Town
3:00pmSat 19/03/11 Brentwood Town 2 - 1 Ware
3:00pmSat 19/03/11 Cheshunt 1 - 2 Maldon & Tiptree
3:00pmSat 19/03/11 Heybridge Swifts 3 - 1 Grays Athletic
3:00pmSat 19/03/11 Needham Market 3 - 3 Ilford
3:00pmSat 19/03/11 Redbridge 1 - 2 Harlow Town
3:00pmSat 19/03/11 Romford 2 - 0 Enfield Town
3:00pmSat 19/03/11 Thamesmead Town 0 - 3 Potter Bar Town
3:00pmSat 19/03/11 Waltham Abbey 0 - 2 AFC Sudbury
3:00pmSat 19/03/11 Waltham Forest 0 - 2 Tilbury
3:00pmSat 19/03/11 Wingate & Finchley 0 - 2 Great Wakering Rovers
7:45pmTue 22/03/11 AFC Sudbury 2 - 1 Thamesmead Town
7:45pmTue 22/03/11 Brentwood Town 2 - 1 Grays Athletic
7:45pmTue 22/03/11 Cheshunt 0 - 3 Harlow Town
7:45pmTue 22/03/11 Redbridge 2 - 1 Potter Bar Town
7:45pmTue 22/03/11 Tilbury 3 - 3 Romford
7:45pmTue 22/03/11 Ware 4 - 2 Great Wakering Rovers
7:45pmWed 23/03/11 Waltham Forest 0 - 2 Wingate & Finchley
3:00pmSat 26/03/11 Grays Athletic 2 - 1 Wingate & Finchley
3:00pmSat 26/03/11 Great Wakering Rovers 1 - 3 Redbridge
3:00pmSat 26/03/11 Harlow Town 4 - 1 Romford
3:00pmSat 26/03/11 Ilford 2 - 0 Brentwood Town
3:00pmSat 26/03/11 Maldon & Tiptree 1 - 1 Thamesmead Town
3:00pmSat 26/03/11 Potter Bar Town 0 - 2 East Thurrock United
3:00pmSat 26/03/11 Tilbury 2 - 1 Waltham Abbey
3:00pmSat 26/03/11 Ware 0 - 1 Heybridge Swifts
7:45pmSat 26/03/11 AFC Sudbury 2 - 2 Cheshunt
7:45pmSat 26/03/11 Enfield Town 3 - 0 Waltham Forest
7:45pmMon 28/03/11 Ilford 0 - 4 East Thurrock United
7:45pmTue 29/03/11 Grays Athletic 1 - 1 Heybridge Swifts
7:45pmTue 29/03/11 Potter Bar Town 2 - 2 Needham Market
7:45pmTue 29/03/11 Waltham Abbey 3 - 2 Maldon & Tiptree
7:45pmWed 30/03/11 Waltham Forest 2 - 1 Redbridge
3:00pmSat 02/04/11 Brentwood Town 1 - 2 Maldon & Tiptree
3:00pmSat 02/04/11 Cheshunt 2 - 0 Thamesmead Town
3:00pmSat 02/04/11 Enfield Town 2 - 1 Redbridge
3:00pmSat 02/04/11 Grays Athletic 1 - 0 Waltham Abbey
3:00pmSat 02/04/11 Great Wakering Rovers 1 - 1 Harlow Town
3:00pmSat 02/04/11 Heybridge Swifts 1 - 3 East Thurrock United
3:00pmSat 02/04/11 Needham Market 2 - 1 Romford
3:00pmSat 02/04/11 Potter Bar Town 2 - 2 AFC Sudbury
3:00pmSat 02/04/11 Tilbury 2 - 0 Ilford
3:00pmSat 02/04/11 Waltham Forest 4 - 1 Ware
7:45pmTue 05/04/11 Needham Market 4 - 0 Waltham Forest
7:45pmTue 05/04/11 Romford 2 - 3 Waltham Abbey
7:45pmTue 05/04/11 Thamesmead Town 0 - 3 Wingate & Finchley
7:45pmWed 06/04/11 Grays Athletic 1 - 2 Great Wakering Rovers

Keep in touch with local news

Sign up for email alerts

Most Popular

  • 1